ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437053
*
nr 743 7053
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), 121/360, "Londonrest, Rules", 50x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulf Greder (f. 1949), 121/360, "Londonrest, Rules", 50x60
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:42:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/2 19:50:57
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf greder
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:51
*
Ulf Greder
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Read more about Grafik
nr 743 7053
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), 121/360, "Londonrest, Rules", 50x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulf Greder (f. 1949), 121/360, "Londonrest, Rules", 50x60
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/2 19:50:57 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf greder
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:51



